Lag DM Elit: 2002/2003

nr 123456PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1Stockholms SS.33.5243015.56
2Wasa SK11.86.5116.56432
3Sollentuna SK10.56.139.59.5848.51
4SK Rockaden127.51.5.57.5633.53
5Farsta SK1034.58.5.7.5633.54
6SödraSass117.54.56.56.5.4365