Allsvenskan Elit: 2002/2003

nr 123456789101112PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1Södra SASS.3.532343.544.56.53.55.58439
2Limhamn4.5.3.5646466.57.55.56.518603
3Skara54.5.4.51.56.54.56.5566.531853.54
4Farsta623.5.11.53.53.565.554941.57
5Sollentuna546.57.5255.55.56.5819601
6Passanten421.56.53.264.55.553.51143.55
7Rockaden4.543.54.566.4.565.56.5619572
8Wasa421.54.5323.5.43.53.51432.511
9Eksjö3.51.5322.53.524.42543310
10Helsingborg1.50.522.52.52.52.54.54.3.53.5329.512
11Manhem4.52.51.531.531.54.564.5.4.510376
12Lund ASK2.51.55404.52734.53.5.937.58