Lag DM Elit: 2003/2004

nr 123456PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1Kristallens SK.910.5774637.52
2SK Rockaden5.96.56.594364
3Wasa SK3.55.7711433.55
4Farsta SK77.57.58634.53
5SödraSass77.579.8.58391
6Sollentuna SK105365.5.229.56