Allsvenskan 4:6 2003/2004

nr 12345678PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1SödraSass III.544.523.542.51125.52
2Södertälje SS II0.21.53.5221.5212.58
3Upplands-Väsby SK13.22.51.512.5413.57
4Kristallens SK VI0.53.53.453312221
5Wasa SK III31.52.51.0255156
6Farsta SK III1.533.505.1.50614.55
7Sollentuna SK V134233.5.41020.53
8SK Rockaden IX2.53.52.52051.616.54