Lag DM Elit: 2001/2002

nr 123456PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1Sollentuna SK.107.5787839.51
2Solna SS4.5.56.5210196
3Wasa SK6.58.5.869.5638.54
4Stockholms SS77.56.5.54.5330.55
5SK Rockaden61288.5.6.56413
6Södra SASS7134.59.57.5.741.52