Allsvenskan 2:2 2002/2003

nr 12345678PoängParti
poäng
Plats
1Rockaden SK III.443.53.51.53.53.5223.58
2Caissa SK4.674.534.55.51134.51
3Farsta SK II42.6.53.542.51.54246
4Söderhamnsalliansen4.511.5.31374217
5Ockelbo SK4.53.54.55.5351030.53
6Burgsvik SK6.55473.3.55.5934.54
7Södra SASS II4.53.55.5554.5.3.51031.52
8Uppsala ASS II4.52.56.5132.54.5.624.55